2021年
開催 月日 回次 レース名 クラス 距離 交流 優勝馬
細字は昨年の優勝馬
1回
水沢
4/4 46 スプリングカップ M2 3歳 1600   リュウノシンゲン
4/6   エイプリルカップ   B2 1400   ケルヴィンサイド
4/11 46 赤松杯 M3 オープン 1600   チャイヤプーン
2回
水沢
4/18

46 あやめ賞 M2 3歳(牝) 1400   ゴールデンヒーラー
4/20   桜並木賞   B1 1400   レインハート
4/25   駒形賞   C1 1400   アルアンダルス
3回
水沢
5/2 41 ダイヤモンドカップ M1 3歳 1600   リュウノシンゲン
5/5   メイカップ   B2 1600   アドマイヤホルン
5/9 46 シアンモア記念 M1 オープン 1600   ヒガシウィルウィン
4回
水沢
5/16 21 留守杯日高賞 M1 3歳(牝) 1600 地方全国 スマイルミュ[北海道]
5/23 22 あすなろ賞 M3 オープン 1900   チャイヤプーン
5/25   奥州湖賞   C1 1600   タニオブスカイ
5回
水沢
5/30   紫陽花賞   B1 1600   アドマイヤホルン
6/1   ジューンカップ   B2 1900   タマブラックパール
6/6 6 早池峰スーパースプリント M2 オープン 850   キラットダイヤ
6回
水沢
6/13 29 東北優駿(岩手ダービー) M1 3歳 2000   リュウノシンゲン
6/20 49 一條記念 みちのく大賞典 M1 オープン 2000   エンパイアペガサス
6/22   種山高原賞   C1 1400   ノルトシュライフェ
1回
盛岡
6/27 45 ウイナーカップ M3 3歳 1400   ジェフリー
6/29 25 はなます賞   3歳 芝1600   エムワンハルコ
7/4 33 栗駒賞 M3 オープン 1400   タイセイブラスト
7/5 23 かきつばた賞   オープン 芝1700   ロワアブソリュー
7/6   姫神賞   C1 芝1000   ヤマニンシーベリー
2回
盛岡
7/11 22 オパールカップ M2 3歳 芝1700 地方全国 キヨラ
7/12   フレンドリートロフィー
アメジスト賞
  3歳
岩手・4勝以下
中央・未勝利
芝1700 指定交流 マイネルジャッカル[JRA]
7/13 34 やまびこ賞 M2 3歳 1800   ゴールデンヒーラー
7/18 53 岩鷲賞 M2 オープン 1200   キラットダイヤ
7/20 25 マーキュリーカップ JpnV オープン 2000 Dグレード マスターフェンサー [JRA]
3回
盛岡
7/25 9 ハヤテスプリント M2 3歳 1200 地方全国 ソロユニット[北海道]
7/26   フレンドリートロフィー
アンバー賞
  3歳
岩手・4勝以下
中央・未勝利
芝1700 指定交流 ウインメイユール[JRA]
7/27   ジュライカップ   B2 芝1600   キタノポケット
8/1 43 せきれい賞 M2 オープン 芝2400 地方全国 ロードクエスト[大井]
8/2   区界高原賞   C1 芝1700   ウムラオフ
8/3 22 フェアリーカップ   オープン(牝) 1800   マルケイマーヴェル
4回
盛岡
8/8 35 ひまわり賞(オークス) M1 3歳(牝) 1800   ゴールデンヒーラー
8/9   フレンドリートロフィー
エメラルド賞
  3歳
岩手・4勝以下
中央・未勝利
芝1700 指定交流 コーラスケイト[JRA]
26 クラスターカップ JpnV オープン 1200 Dグレード リュウノユキナ[JRA]
8/10   オーガストカップ   B2 芝1000   ウムラオフ
8/15 22 若鮎賞 M3 2歳 芝1600   ギャレット
8/16 44 桂樹杯   オープン

芝1700

  マスターコード
5回
盛岡
8/22 9 イーハトーブマイル M3 3歳 1600   マツリダスティール
8/23   秋桜賞   B1 1200   サンエイキングダム
8/29 47 ビューチフル・ドリーマーカップ M1 オープン(牝) 2000 地方全国 ラインカリーナ[浦和]
8/31 44 すずらん賞   オープン 1600   タイセイブラスト
6回
盛岡
9/5 53 不来方賞 M1 3歳 2000   マツリダスティール
9/6   フレンドリートロフィー
オニキス賞
  3歳
岩手・4勝以下
中央・未勝利
芝1700 指定交流 キーチャンス
9/7 39 ビギナーズカップ M3 2歳 1400   カクテルライト
  ヤングジョッキーズトライアル盛岡 第1戦   B2 1200 騎手交流 テソーロ
  ヤングジョッキーズトライアル盛岡 第2戦   B2 1600 騎手交流 ジョリヴィサージュ
9/12 29 青藍賞 M2 オープン 1600   ヒガシウィルウィン
9/14 1 いしがきマイラーズ M3 オープン 芝1600   ナイトオブナイツ
7回
盛岡
9/19 7 はまぎく賞   3歳 芝1700   キーチャンス
9/20 23 ジュニアグランプリ M1 2歳 芝1600 地方全国 モリデンブラック[北海道]
9/21   セプテンバーカップ   B2 芝1700   シャイニームーン
9/26 8 ヴィーナススプリント M3 オープン(牝) 1200   キラットダイヤ
9/27   東京カップけやき賞   岩手A級
中央2勝クラス
1800 指定交流 マイネルアストリア[JRA]
9/28 23 岩手県知事杯OROカップ M1 オープン 芝1700 地方全国 ロードクエスト[大井]
8回
盛岡
10/3 34 ダービーグランプリ M1 3歳 2000 地方全国 ギガキング[船橋]
10/4 41 若駒賞 M2 2歳 1600   カクテルライト
  フレンドリーカップ
アンタレス賞
  3歳以上
岩手・B1
中央・1勝クラス
芝1700 指定交流 ウインルーア[JRA]
10/5 14 サファイア賞 M3 3歳 芝2400   エムワンハルコ
10/10 21 ハーベストカップ   オープン 芝1000   リンシャンカイホウ
10/11 34 マイルチャンピオンシップ
南部杯
JpnT オープン 1600 Dグレード アルクトス[JRA]
9回
盛岡
10/17 12 知床賞 M3 2歳 1400 北海道 マックスレジェンド[北海道]
10/19   オクトーバーカップ   B2 芝1600   ラヴィエント
10/24 2 OROオータムティアラ M1 3歳(牝) 2000   ファイントリック
10/25   岩洞湖賞   C1 芝1700   レヴォリオ
10/26 11 OROターフスプリント M2 オープン 芝1000 地方全国 クラヴィスオレア[北海道]
10回
盛岡
10/31 48 南部駒賞 M1 2歳 1600 地方全国 エイシンシュトルム[北海道]
11/1   フレンドリーカップ
カシオペア賞
  3歳以上
岩手・B1
中央・1勝クラス
1600 指定交流 グッドストーム[JRA]
11/7 11 絆カップ M2 オープン 1200   キラットダイヤ
11回
盛岡
11/14 37 プリンセスカップ M2 2歳(牝) 1400 地方全国 レディーアーサー[北海道]
11/16   ノベンバーカップ   B2 1400   チェンカーン
11/21 43 北上川大賞典 M2 オープン 2500   エンパイアペガサス
11/23   レディスジョッキーズ
シリーズ盛岡 第1戦
  C1 1200 騎手交流 エリーグローリー
  レディスジョッキーズ
シリーズ盛岡 第2戦
  C1 1600 騎手交流 ホッコーフウガ
7回
水沢
11/28   ひいらぎ賞   B1 1400   ジェドゥラシャンス
12/5   ゴールデンジョッキーズ
シリーズ第1戦
  C1 1400   フルオブウィット
12/6 20 トウケイニセイ記念 M2 オープン 1600   ヒガシウィルウィン
8回
水沢
12/12   ゴールデンジョッキーズ
シリーズ第2戦
  B2 1600   ピエナアルティシア
12/14 20 寒菊賞 M3 2歳 1600   リュウノシンゲン
9回
水沢
12/26   ゴールデンジョッキーズ
シリーズ第3戦
  B1 1600   昨年未実施
12/31 46 桐花賞 M1 オープン 2000   エンパイアペガサス
1/2   初夢賞   C1 1600   ステーロ
1/3 47 金杯 M2 3歳 1600   リュウノシンゲン

トップへ戻る

copyright